Friday April 26, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA Baseball practice
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Elite Basketball Training - Elite Basketball Training
|
PMCC/KDA Gymnasium
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
PAL Sports
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Double Dutch - Double Dutch
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hurricanes practice
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Soccer practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elite Basketball Training - Elite Basketball Training
|
PMCC/KDA Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Eclipse softball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
eclipse softball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Field Lights
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
|
Practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Soccer Field
|
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
SMSA baseball practices
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
youth soccer games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Rec Soccer
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 2
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Youth basketball clinic
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Basketball Court 1
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM
|
Hartford Women's Rugby Game
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Football Field
|
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Softball clinic
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Games and practice
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
LGBTQ+ Kickball (ADULT)
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 1
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
HPDL ADULT LEAGUE
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
HARTFORD CAVALIERS ADULT TEAM
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Soccer Field
|
|
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 1
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
youth soccer games
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
games
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
Kickball
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
LOS AMIGOS ADULT SOFTBALL LEAGUE
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 3 - Clemente Field
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
softball game
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
softball game
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
softball game
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 1
|
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Soccer Field
|
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
LGBTQ+ Kickball (ADULT)
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 1
|
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 1
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
eclipse softball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
youth soccer games
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA Baseball practice
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Keney / Greenfield - Practice Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Soccer Clinic For Moylan School
|
Pope Park - Soccer Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Basketball fitness clinic
|
Keney / Greenfield - Basketball 1
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Games and practice
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Volleyball - Co-ed Volleyball
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Double Dutch - Double Dutch
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hurricanes Practice
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA Baseball practice
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Keney / Greenfield - Practice Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba with Melissa
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Community Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
eclipse softball
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 1
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
PAL Sports
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Water Aerobics
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hartford Women's Rugby Practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Football Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hurricanes practice
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Self Defense Class - Self-Defense Class
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Futsal Court
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba with Kay
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Large Community Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 2
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
SMSA Baseball game
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Keney / Greenfield - Practice Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Games and practice
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Double Dutch - Double Dutch
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Soccer practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba with Kay
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Large Community Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA Baseball practice
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Keney / Greenfield - Practice Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Elite Basketball Training - Elite Basketball Training
|
PMCC/KDA Gymnasium
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Girls bball clinic
|
Elizabeth Park - Basketball Court 1
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Games and practice
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Kickball
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Kickball
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Water Aerobics
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hartford Women's Rugby Practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Football Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hurricanes practice
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Self Defense Class - Self-Defense Class
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba with Kay
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Large Community Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 2
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elite Basketball Training - Elite Basketball Training
|
PMCC/KDA Gymnasium
|
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA Baseball practice
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Elite Basketball Training - Elite Basketball Training
|
PMCC/KDA Gymnasium
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
PAL Sports
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Double Dutch - Double Dutch
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hurricanes practice
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Soccer practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elite Basketball Training - Elite Basketball Training
|
PMCC/KDA Gymnasium
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
|
Practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Soccer Field
|
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
SMSA baseball practices
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
youth soccer games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Rec Soccer
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 2
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Youth basketball clinic
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Basketball Court 1
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Water Safety
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Softball clinic
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Games and practice
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
LGBTQ+ Kickball (ADULT)
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 1
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Soccer Game
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Soccer Game
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Field Lights
|
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
|
Practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Soccer Field
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
Game
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 1
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
youth soccer games
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
games
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
Kickball
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
|
Game
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 2
|
|
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
LOS AMIGOS ADULT SOFTBALL LEAGUE
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 3 - Clemente Field
|
|
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
softball game
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 1
|
|
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
softball game
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
softball game
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
CT ADULT CRICKET LEAGUE
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 2
|
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
CT ADULT CRICKET LEAGUE
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
youth soccer games
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
HPDL ADULT LEAGUE
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Eclipse softball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA Baseball practice
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Keney / Greenfield - Practice Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Soccer Clinic For Moylan School
|
Pope Park - Soccer Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Basketball fitness clinic
|
Keney / Greenfield - Basketball 1
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Games and practice
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Volleyball - Family Fun Volleyball
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Double Dutch - Double Dutch
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hurricanes Practice
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA Baseball practice
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Keney / Greenfield - Practice Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba with Melissa
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Community Room
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
PAL Sports
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Water Aerobics
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hartford Women's Rugby Practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Football Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hurricanes practice
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Self Defense Class - Self-Defense Class
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Futsal Court
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba with Kay
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Large Community Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 2
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA Baseball practice
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Keney / Greenfield - Practice Field
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Special events - Indoor Block Party
|
Louis J. Metzner Center - Large Community Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Games and practice
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Double Dutch - Double Dutch
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Soccer practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba with Kay
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Large Community Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA Baseball practice
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Keney / Greenfield - Practice Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Elite Basketball Training - Elite Basketball Training
|
PMCC/KDA Gymnasium
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Girls bball clinic
|
Elizabeth Park - Basketball Court 1
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Games and practice
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Kickball
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Kickball
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Water Aerobics
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hartford Women's Rugby Practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Football Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hurricanes practice
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Self Defense Class - Self-Defense Class
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba with Kay
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Large Community Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 2
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elite Basketball Training - Elite Basketball Training
|
PMCC/KDA Gymnasium
|
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
SMSA Baseball game
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Elite Basketball Training - Elite Basketball Training
|
PMCC/KDA Gymnasium
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
PAL Sports
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Double Dutch - Double Dutch
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hurricanes practice
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Soccer practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elite Basketball Training - Elite Basketball Training
|
PMCC/KDA Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Eclipse softball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
eclipse softball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Field Lights
|
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
|
Practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Soccer Field
|
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
SMSA baseball practices
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
youth soccer games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Rec Soccer
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 2
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Youth basketball clinic
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Basketball Court 1
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Water Safety
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium
|
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Softball clinic
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Games and practice
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
LGBTQ+ Kickball (ADULT)
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 1
|
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
3 vs 3 Basketball League - 3 vs. 3 Basketball Tournament Series
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-East Side
|
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
3 vs 3 Basketball League - 3 vs. 3 Basketball Tournament Series
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
WORLD SOCCER ADULT LEAGUE
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 1
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
WORLD SOCCER ADULT LEAGUE
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 2
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
HPDL ADULT LEAGUE
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
Sunday May 12, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
|
Practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Soccer Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
Game
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 1
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
youth soccer games
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
games
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
Kickball
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
|
Game
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 2
|
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
CT ADULT CRICKET LEAGUE
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 2
|
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
CT ADULT CRICKET LEAGUE
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
youth soccer games
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA Baseball practice
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Keney / Greenfield - Practice Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Soccer Clinic For Moylan School
|
Pope Park - Soccer Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Basketball fitness clinic
|
Keney / Greenfield - Basketball 1
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Games and practice
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Volleyball - Family Fun Volleyball
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Double Dutch - Double Dutch
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hurricanes Practice
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA Baseball practice
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Keney / Greenfield - Practice Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba with Melissa
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Community Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
eclipse softball
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 1
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
PAL Sports
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Water Aerobics
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hartford Women's Rugby Practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Football Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hurricanes practice
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Self Defense Class - Self-Defense Class
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Futsal Court
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba with Kay
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Large Community Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 2
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
|
Special events - Craft-A-Palooza
|
Louis J. Metzner Center - Large Community Room
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA Baseball practice
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Keney / Greenfield - Practice Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Games and practice
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Double Dutch - Double Dutch
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Soccer practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba with Kay
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Large Community Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
SMSA Baseball game
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Keney / Greenfield - Practice Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Elite Basketball Training - Elite Basketball Training
|
PMCC/KDA Gymnasium
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Girls bball clinic
|
Elizabeth Park - Basketball Court 1
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Games and practice
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Kickball
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Kickball
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Water Aerobics
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hartford Women's Rugby Practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Football Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hurricanes practice
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Self Defense Class - Self-Defense Class
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba with Kay
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Large Community Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 2
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elite Basketball Training - Elite Basketball Training
|
PMCC/KDA Gymnasium
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA Baseball practice
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Elite Basketball Training - Elite Basketball Training
|
PMCC/KDA Gymnasium
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
PAL Sports
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Double Dutch - Double Dutch
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hurricanes practice
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Soccer practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elite Basketball Training - Elite Basketball Training
|
PMCC/KDA Gymnasium
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
|
Practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Soccer Field
|
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
SMSA baseball practices
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
youth soccer games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Rec Soccer
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 2
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Youth basketball clinic
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Basketball Court 1
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Water Safety
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium
|
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Softball clinic
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Games and practice
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
LGBTQ+ Kickball (ADULT)
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 1
|
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
3 vs 3 Basketball League - 3 vs. 3 Basketball Tournament Series
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-East Side
|
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
3 vs 3 Basketball League - 3 vs. 3 Basketball Tournament Series
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
WORLD SOCCER ADULT LEAGUE
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 1
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
WORLD SOCCER ADULT LEAGUE
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 2
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Soccer Game
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Soccer Game
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Field Lights
|
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
|
Practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Soccer Field
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
Game
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 1
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
youth soccer games
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
games
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
Kickball
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
|
Game
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 2
|
|
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
LOS AMIGOS ADULT SOFTBALL LEAGUE
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 3 - Clemente Field
|
|
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
softball game
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
softball game
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
softball game
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 1
|
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
CT ADULT CRICKET LEAGUE
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 2
|
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
CT ADULT CRICKET LEAGUE
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
LGBTQ+ Kickball (ADULT)
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 1
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
youth soccer games
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
HPDL ADULT LEAGUE
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
Monday May 20, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
SMSA Baseball game
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Keney / Greenfield - Practice Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Soccer Clinic For Moylan School
|
Pope Park - Soccer Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Basketball fitness clinic
|
Keney / Greenfield - Basketball 1
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Games and practice
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Volleyball - Family Fun Volleyball
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Double Dutch - Double Dutch
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hurricanes Practice
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
Tuesday May 21, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
SMSA Baseball game
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Keney / Greenfield - Practice Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba with Melissa
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Community Room
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
PAL Sports
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Water Aerobics
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hurricanes practice
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Self Defense Class - Self-Defense Class
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Futsal Court
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba with Kay
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Large Community Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 2
|
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA Baseball practice
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Keney / Greenfield - Practice Field
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Special events - Geocache @ Columbus Park (fancy scavenger hunt)
|
Columbus Park
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Games and practice
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Double Dutch - Double Dutch
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Soccer practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba with Kay
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Large Community Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA Baseball practice
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Keney / Greenfield - Practice Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Swim Lessons
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Elite Basketball Training - Elite Basketball Training
|
PMCC/KDA Gymnasium
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Girls bball clinic
|
Elizabeth Park - Basketball Court 1
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Games and practice
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Kickball
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Kickball
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Water Aerobics
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hurricanes practice
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Self Defense Class - Self-Defense Class
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Zumba - Zumba with Kay
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Large Community Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 2
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elite Basketball Training - Elite Basketball Training
|
PMCC/KDA Gymnasium
|
|
Friday May 24, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Middle School Tennis Practices
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Baseball games and practices
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 2
|
|
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 4
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 5
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 2
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 6
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 1
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
High School Tennis Team
|
Elizabeth Park - Tennis Court 3
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
SMSA Flag Football practice
|
Colt Park - Vintage Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Capital Prep Athletics
|
Quirk West Turf Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA Baseball practice
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
SMSA/Bulkeley softball practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Boys and Girls Baseball/Softball Practices/Games for University and Classical Magnet School
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Flag football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Games/Practices
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Elite Basketball Training - Elite Basketball Training
|
PMCC/KDA Gymnasium
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
PAL Sports
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Double Dutch - Double Dutch
|
Willie Ware Recreation Center - Game Room
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hurricanes practice
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Soccer practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth Soccer Practice
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elite Basketball Training - Elite Basketball Training
|
PMCC/KDA Gymnasium
|
|
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Eclipse softball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
eclipse softball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Field Lights
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
|
Practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Soccer Field
|
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
SMSA baseball practices
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
youth soccer games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Rec Soccer
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
HARTFORD YOUTH CRICKET TEAM
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 2
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Flag Football
|
Colt Park - Football Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Youth basketball clinic
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Basketball Court 1
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Water Safety
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium
|
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Softball clinic
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 3
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Aquatics - Lap/Recreation Swim
|
Parker Memorial Community Center Swimming Pool
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Drop In Basketball - Open Gym/Pick up Games
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Gymnasium
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Main Lobby/Game Room
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Game Room - Billiards & more!
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Game Room
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Games and practice
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Samuel V. Arroyo Recreation Center - Weight Room
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Weight/Fitness Room - Weight lifting/Excercising
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Weight Room
|
|
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Team Sports
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
LGBTQ+ Kickball (ADULT)
|
Elizabeth Park - Baseball Field 1
|
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
3 vs 3 Basketball League - 3 vs. 3 Basketball Tournament Series
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-East Side
|
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
3 vs 3 Basketball League - 3 vs. 3 Basketball Tournament Series
|
Parker Memorial Community Center / Kelvin D. Anderson Gymnasium - Gymnasium-West Side
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
Sunday May 26, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
|
Practice
|
Joseph V. Cronin Park - Soccer Field
|
|
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
HARTFORD ATHLETICS
|
Dillon Stadium
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Annie Fisher Turf Field - Football / Baseball / Soccer
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
youth soccer games
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Hyland Park Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Pope Park - Baseball Field
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
baseball
|
Colt Park - Baseball Field 9 - Johnny Taylor
|
|
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
games
|
Quirk West Turf Field - Baseball & Soccer
|
|
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
|
Game
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 2
|
|
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
LOS AMIGOS ADULT SOFTBALL LEAGUE
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 3 - Clemente Field
|
|
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
softball game
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 8 - Luis "Drak" Colon Field
|
|
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
softball game
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 7
|
|
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
softball game
|
Colt Park - Softball Field 1
|
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
CT ADULT CRICKET LEAGUE
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 1
|
|
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
CT ADULT CRICKET LEAGUE
|
Keney / Barbour - Cricket Field 2
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
youth soccer games
|
Colt Park - Small Soccer Field
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Youth soccer Games
|
Colt Park - Soccer Field 3
|
|